0%

Sexual Harassment

0
YEARS OF HISTORY
0
ACTIVE STUDENTS
0
STAFFS
0 +
ACHIEVEMENTS

Women Grievance Redressal Cell & Prevention of Sexual Harassment Committee

S.NoNAMEDESIGNATIONPHONE NUMBER
1.Ms.G. PremkumariAssistant Professor9943660750
2.Mrs.T. PadmapriyaAssistant Professor9487882247
3.Ms.B. Simulia DhinjuAssistant Professor8220782692
4.Ms.T. MalarvizhiAssistant Professor8870393557
5.Ms. NadieshawriHostel Warden – Girls9943333394
6.Ms. SrinithiFinal Year Student9788183962
7.Ms. Bindhu OviyaFinal Year Student968880777
8.Ms. AnnapooraniFinal Year Student8754841029

ADMISSION

Candidates to the various courses offered at SVCOPT are selected based on an entrance exam CENTAC followed by a counseling.
error: Content is protected !!

Need Help?

Admissions Open Apply Now

TRUSTED BY OVER 10000+ STUDENTS

Share on facebook
Share on twitter
Share on whatsapp

Apply now

TRUSTED BY OVER 10000+ STUDENTS